Listado de Socios. Ordenado por CLUB | Total 127

Siguiente Último

Registros 1 a 50 de 127

Vela Nombre Club Federación Barcos
23  CARLOS LAGO RODRIGUEZ  R.F. GALLEGA VELA  GALLEGA  Ver  
38  JOSE PABLO RIVAS VIEITEZ  R.F. GALLEGA VELA  GALLEGA  Ver  
31  JUAN CARLOS AMENEIRO RIVAS  R.C.N. VIGO  GALLEGA  Ver  
17  VICTOR IZQUIERDO RODRIGUEZ  R.C.N. VALENCIA  VALENCIANA  Ver  
14  JOSE VINAIXA GARCIA  R.C.N. TORREVIEJA  VALENCIANA  Ver  
43  FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ GARCIA  R.C.N. TORREVIEJA  VALENCIANA  Ver  
47  GUILLERMO BELTRI FERNANDEZ  R.C.N. TORREVIEJA  VALENCIANA  Ver  
74  GINES ROMERO BERNABEU  R.C.N. TORREVIEJA  VALENCIANA  Ver  
2  JUAN FRANCISCO CHUMILLA RIPOLL  R.C.N. TORREVIEJA  VALENCIANA  Ver  
107  JESUS PASTOR LAHOZ  R.C.N. TORREVIEJA  VALENCIANA  Ver  
101  JUAN FRANCISCO CHUMILLA QUESADA  R.C.N. TORREVIEJA  VALENCIANA  Ver  
32  JORGE MANUEL ALVAREZ JIMENEZ  R.C.N. SANXENXO  GALLEGA  Ver  
72  POL VIA ORTEGA  R.C.N. POLLENÇA  CATALANA  Ver  
197  EDUARD BONIFACIO GONZALVO  R.C.N. BARCELONA  CATALANA  Ver  
7  JAVIER CONTRERAS MOYA  R.C.M. MALAGA  ANDALUZA  Ver  
28  JOSE RICO MUÑOZ  R.C.M. MALAGA  ANDALUZA  Ver  
94  JOSE RICO FERNANDEZ  R.C.M. MALAGA  ANDALUZA  Ver  
181  MARCELINO GÓNZALEZ HERRERO  R.C. ASTUR REGATAS  ASTURIANA  Ver  
80  JORGE JAVIER FERNANDEZ PENARREDONDA  R.C. ASTUR REGATAS  ASTURIANA  Ver  
11  JOSE MARTINEZ MONEDERO  INDEPENDIENTE  VALENCIANA  Ver  
51  FRANCISCO PUGA RODRIGUEZ  INDEPENDIENTE  GALLEGA  Ver  
89  RICHARD BENADY  INDEPENDIENTE  ANDALUZA  Ver  
33  ADRIÁN LUIS VIUDES VELASCO  INDEPENDIENTE  MURCIANA  Ver  
42  PETKO ATANASOV GRAMATIKOV  INDEPENDIENTE  ANDALUZA  Ver  
188  STEFAN ZIOLKOWSKI  INDEPENDIENTE  BALEAR  Ver  
85  FRANCISCO CARDONA MARTINEZ  INDEPENDIENTE  BALEAR  Ver  
45  PER KRABBE  INDEPENDIENTE  VALENCIANA  Ver  
177  JAMES CAMPBELL  E.V.A.  CATALANA  Ver  
39  MANUEL MESTRE ZARZOSO  C.V. PORT D'ANDRATX  BALEAR  Ver  
15  MIGUEL SALVADOR IRIARTE  C.V. PORT D'ANDRATX  BALEAR  Ver  
115  JORDI CARGOLL RAMON  C.V. PALAMOS  CATALANA  Ver  
9  CARLES GALLART BARGALLO  C.V. BLANES  CATALANA  Ver  
53  ORIOL FORN OSSORIO  C.V. BADALONA  CATALANA  Ver  
69  ALFONSO BUENDIA CANDELA  C.N.A. COSTA BLANCA  VALENCIANA  Ver  
61  ANGEL AVILA MUÑOZ  C.N. VITORIA  VASCA  Ver  
71  ANTONIO CAMPOS IRUJO  C.N. VITORIA  VASCA  Ver  
46  JOSE JAVIER GÓMEZ ANGULO  C.N. VITORIA  VASCA  Ver  
54  RAMON GOÑI OTERO  C.N. VITORIA  VASCA  Ver  
4  SALVADOR CAMACHO SANCHEZ  C.N. VITORIA  VASCA  Ver  
114  ALEJANDRO PARRAGA GARCIA  C.N. VILLA SAN PEDRO  MURCIANA  Ver  
98  VICTOR ROURA ROMAN  C.N. VILASSAR  CATALANA  Ver  
95  FRANCESC ROURA ADELL  C.N. VILASSAR  CATALANA  Ver  
192  FREDERIC MESTRE  C.N. VILANOVA  CATALANA  Ver  
34  JOSE MARIA SANCHEZ  C.N. TAMARIU  CATALANA  Ver  
70  ALFRED THOLEN  C.N. SITGES  CATALANA  Ver  
78  LLUIS GELLONCH FERNANDEZ  C.N. SITGES  CATALANA  Ver  
44  ALFRED PIQUERES GONZALEZ  C.N. SITGES  CATALANA  Ver  
111  ANGEL SANZ RIERA  C.N. SANTA EULALIA  BALEAR  Ver  
112  NURIA RIUDAVETS BORRAS  C.N. SANTA EULALIA  BALEAR  Ver  
102  RODRIGO ROLDAN LLEO  C.N. SAN RAMON  MADRILEÑA  Ver  

Siguiente Último