Listado de Socios. Ordenado por 1M | Total 127

Siguiente Último

Registros 1 a 50 de 127

Vela Nombre Club Federación Barcos
1  MANUEL GOMEZ LUQUE  C.N. PUERTO SHERRY  ANDALUZA  Ver  
2  JUAN FRANCISCO CHUMILLA RIPOLL  R.C.N. TORREVIEJA  VALENCIANA  Ver  
3  ANTONIO ESPADA TARRADELLAS  C.N. GARRAF  CATALANA  Ver  
4  SALVADOR CAMACHO SANCHEZ  C.N. VITORIA  VASCA  Ver  
5  LUIS MARIN RODRIGUEZ  C.N. GENIL R.C.  ANDALUZA  Ver  
6  IGNACIO OLMOS MONROY  C. MADRID V.R.C.  MADRILEÑA  Ver  
7  JAVIER CONTRERAS MOYA  R.C.M. MALAGA  ANDALUZA  Ver  
8  JUAN MANUEL SOMOZA PEREZ  C.N. BOIRO  GALLEGA  Ver  
9  CARLES GALLART BARGALLO  C.V. BLANES  CATALANA  Ver  
10  JOSÉ MARTÍN MARTÍNEZ GONZALEZ  C. AIZE LAGUNAK  VASCA  Ver  
11  JOSE MARTINEZ MONEDERO  INDEPENDIENTE  VALENCIANA  Ver  
12  FERNANDO MARIN LOPEZ  C.M. ALMERIA  ANDALUZA  Ver  
13  MARC ZIOLKOWSKI   C.N. SAN ANTONIO  BALEAR  Ver  
14  JOSE VINAIXA GARCIA  R.C.N. TORREVIEJA  VALENCIANA  Ver  
15  MIGUEL SALVADOR IRIARTE  C.V. PORT D'ANDRATX  BALEAR  Ver  
16  TOMAS PEREZ GONZALEZ  C.N. BOIRO  GALLEGA  Ver  
17  VICTOR IZQUIERDO RODRIGUEZ  R.C.N. VALENCIA  VALENCIANA  Ver  
18  PEDRO GOMEZ CALVACHE  C.M. ALMERIA  ANDALUZA  Ver  
19  ALEJANDRO PEREZ MARTINEZ  C.N. BOIRO  GALLEGA  Ver  
20  LAURA CORTIZO JUSTO  C.N. BOIRO  GALLEGA  Ver  
21  ALFONSO CLAVERO ESPINOSA  C.M. SITGES  CATALANA  Ver  
22  DAVID SHEPHERD  C.A.N. SAN PEDRO  MURCIANA  Ver  
23  CARLOS LAGO RODRIGUEZ  R.F. GALLEGA VELA  GALLEGA  Ver  
24  FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ CARPINTERO  C.M. ALMERIA  ANDALUZA  Ver  
25  EMILIO GONZALEZ OSES  C.M. CUBELLES  CATALANA  Ver  
27  JOSEP RAMON SOLER RUIZ  C.M. CUBELLES  CATALANA  Ver  
28  JOSE RICO MUÑOZ  R.C.M. MALAGA  ANDALUZA  Ver  
29  GRAHAM JONES  C.A.N. SAN PEDRO  MURCIANA  Ver  
30  ALEJANDRO HURTADO NAVARRO  C.M. ALMERIA  ANDALUZA  Ver  
31  JUAN CARLOS AMENEIRO RIVAS  R.C.N. VIGO  GALLEGA  Ver  
32  JORGE MANUEL ALVAREZ JIMENEZ  R.C.N. SANXENXO  GALLEGA  Ver  
33  ADRIÁN LUIS VIUDES VELASCO  INDEPENDIENTE  MURCIANA  Ver  
34  JOSE MARIA SANCHEZ  C.N. TAMARIU  CATALANA  Ver  
36  MIGUEL HITA RODRIGUEZ  C.D.F.S. CADIZ  ANDALUZA  Ver  
37  ALBERTO MARTINEZ ALBALADEJO  C.N. LOS NIETOS  MURCIANA  Ver  
38  JOSE PABLO RIVAS VIEITEZ  R.F. GALLEGA VELA  GALLEGA  Ver  
39  MANUEL MESTRE ZARZOSO  C.V. PORT D'ANDRATX  BALEAR  Ver  
40  JESUS MANUEL JAUREGUI SERRANO  C.N. BOIRO  GALLEGA  Ver  
41  EDUARDO BONIFACIO MINGO  C.N. EL BALÍS  CATALANA  Ver  
42  PETKO ATANASOV GRAMATIKOV  INDEPENDIENTE  ANDALUZA  Ver  
43  FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ GARCIA  R.C.N. TORREVIEJA  VALENCIANA  Ver  
44  ALFRED PIQUERES GONZALEZ  C.N. SITGES  CATALANA  Ver  
45  PER KRABBE  INDEPENDIENTE  VALENCIANA  Ver  
46  JOSE JAVIER GÓMEZ ANGULO  C.N. VITORIA  VASCA  Ver  
47  GUILLERMO BELTRI FERNANDEZ  R.C.N. TORREVIEJA  VALENCIANA  Ver  
48  JOSE VALVERDE ALCARAZ  C.M. ALMERIA  ANDALUZA  Ver  
49  JULIAN FERNANDEZ DEL CASAR  C. MADRID V.R.C.  MADRILEÑA  Ver  
50  FRANCISCO HURTADO FORTES  C.M. ALMERIA  ANDALUZA  Ver  
51  FRANCISCO PUGA RODRIGUEZ  INDEPENDIENTE  GALLEGA  Ver  
52  J. LLUIS APARICIO LOPEZ  C.M. CUBELLES  CATALANA  Ver  

Siguiente Último